CLCA Official Gear
-
"You can sit with us" Uniform tee
"You can sit with us" Uniform tee
$28.00"You can sit with us" Uniform tee
$28.00 -
CLCA "High on Trees"
CLCA "High on Trees"
$34.00CLCA "High on Trees"
$34.00 -
I GET MY THC FROM LOMBARDI
I GET MY THC FROM LOMBARDI
$40.00I GET MY THC FROM LOMBARDI
$40.00 -
CLCA Plant Health Care Hoodie
CLCA Plant Health Care Hoodie
$48.00CLCA Plant Health Care Hoodie
$48.00 -
Black & Red Edition – Fully Qualified Sap
Black & Red Edition – Fully Qualified Sap
$60.00Black & Red Edition – Fully Qualified Sap
$60.00 -
“Where Expertise Climbs Higher” — KI x CLCA Heavy Zip Hoodie
“Where Expertise Climbs Higher” — KI x CLCA Heavy Zip Hoodie
$62.00“Where Expertise Climbs Higher” — KI x CLCA Heavy Zip Hoodie
$62.00 -
“Treeple Beacon” Pom-Pom Beanie
“Treeple Beacon” Pom-Pom Beanie
$24.00“Treeple Beacon” Pom-Pom Beanie
$24.00 -
“The Tied Together Windbreaker – KI x CLCA Collab”
“The Tied Together Windbreaker – KI x CLCA Collab”
$48.00“The Tied Together Windbreaker – KI x CLCA Collab”
$48.00 -
“Reverse the Feed Wheels” Hoodie – Knotty x CLCA Edition
“Reverse the Feed Wheels” Hoodie – Knotty x CLCA Edition
$54.00“Reverse the Feed Wheels” Hoodie – Knotty x CLCA Edition
$54.00 -
Tree ICU Long Sleeve Tee – Intensive Care Underfoot
Tree ICU Long Sleeve Tee – Intensive Care Underfoot
$32.00Tree ICU Long Sleeve Tee – Intensive Care Underfoot
$32.00 -
The “Smart Like a Squirrel” Backpack
The “Smart Like a Squirrel” Backpack
$54.00The “Smart Like a Squirrel” Backpack
$54.00 -
THC “I Love Trees” Long Sleeve Tee
THC “I Love Trees” Long Sleeve Tee
$42.00THC “I Love Trees” Long Sleeve Tee
$42.00 -
THC Roots Tee – Stay Rooted
THC Roots Tee – Stay Rooted
$32.00THC Roots Tee – Stay Rooted
$32.00 -
THC Hoodie – Ask Your Tree
THC Hoodie – Ask Your Tree
$48.00THC Hoodie – Ask Your Tree
$48.00 -
Protect Your Nuts — CLCA Trucker Hat
Protect Your Nuts — CLCA Trucker Hat
$26.00Protect Your Nuts — CLCA Trucker Hat
$26.00 -
Protect Your Nuts — CLCA Ribbed Beanie
Protect Your Nuts — CLCA Ribbed Beanie
$24.00Protect Your Nuts — CLCA Ribbed Beanie
$24.00 -
Knotty Squirrel
Knotty Squirrel
$28.00Knotty Squirrel
$28.00 -
Drip is PPE! (Official Black and Red Uniform)
Drip is PPE! (Official Black and Red Uniform)
$40.00Drip is PPE! (Official Black and Red Uniform)
$40.00 -
Cruisin’ Snatch Alley – CLCA Retro Tee
Cruisin’ Snatch Alley – CLCA Retro Tee
$28.00Cruisin’ Snatch Alley – CLCA Retro Tee
$28.00 -
CLCA Signature Trucker Hat – Climb Higher
CLCA Signature Trucker Hat – Climb Higher
$26.00CLCA Signature Trucker Hat – Climb Higher
$26.00 -
CLCA Plant Health Care Muscle Tank
CLCA Plant Health Care Muscle Tank
$26.00CLCA Plant Health Care Muscle Tank
$26.00 -
CLCA Pink Squirrel Cap – Low Profile Edition
CLCA Pink Squirrel Cap – Low Profile Edition
$26.00CLCA Pink Squirrel Cap – Low Profile Edition
$26.00 -
CLCA Monday Blues Long Sleeve Work Shirt
CLCA Monday Blues Long Sleeve Work Shirt
$40.00CLCA Monday Blues Long Sleeve Work Shirt
$40.00 -
CLCA Lightweight Quarter-Zip Pullover
CLCA Lightweight Quarter-Zip Pullover
$34.00CLCA Lightweight Quarter-Zip Pullover
$34.00